Quincy Taylor

Quincy Taylor

Birthday: 12 July 1969
Birth Name: Quincy Dewayne Taylor
Height: 193 cm
Quincy Taylor was born on July 12, 1969 as Quincy Dewayne Taylor. He is an actor, known for Planet of the Apes (2001), Be Cool (2005) and Hazard Jack (2014).
Quincy Taylor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...