Prince Harry Windsor

Prince Harry Windsor

Birthday: 15 September 1984, Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Henry Charles Albert David Windsor
Height: 186 cm
Prince Harry Windsor was born on September 15, 1984 in Paddington, London, England as Henry Charles Albert David Windsor. He is known for his work on The Prince's Trust 30th Birthday: Live (2006), The Royal Wedding (2011) and XXX Summer Olympics Opening Ceremony (2012).
Prince Harry Windsor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Prince Harry Windsor'S roles