Phil Liggett

Phil Liggett

Birthday: 1943, England, UK
Birth Name: Philip Alexander Liggett
Phil Liggett was born in 1943 in England as Philip Alexander Liggett. He is an actor, known for The Road Uphill (2011), The Armstrong Lie (2013) and Chasing Legends (2010).
Phil Liggett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...