Paul Ryan

Paul Ryan

Birthday: 11 June 1945, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Bernard Feldman
Paul Ryan was born on June 11, 1945 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Bernard Feldman. He was an actor, known for Coma (1978), High Strung (1991) and The Affair (1973). He died on April 23, 2015 in Burbank, California, USA.
Paul Ryan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...