Paul Perroni

Paul Perroni

Birthday: 8 May 1980, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Paul Matthew Perroni
Height: 185 cm
Paul Perroni was born on May 8, 1980 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA as Paul Matthew Perroni. He is an actor and producer, known for At Last, Okemah! (2009), Animals (2014) and Derailing (2013).
Paul Perroni's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...