Paul Landers

Paul Landers

Birthday: 9 December 1964, Baumschulenweg, Berlin, Germany
Birth Name: Heiko Paul Hiersche
Height: 171 cm
Paul Landers was born on December 9, 1964 in Baumschulenweg, Berlin, Germany as Heiko Paul Hiersche. He is married to Arielle TroƟ. They have one child. He was previously married to Nikki Landers.
Paul Landers's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...