Paul Keany

Paul Keany

Birthday: 16 December 1969
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Keany
Height: 185 cm
Paul Keany was born on December 16, 1969 as Paul Anthony Keany. He is an actor and producer, known for The Devil Wears Prada (2006), Satisfaction Guaranteed (2017) and Locked Upstairs (2006). He has been married to Leeaundra Temescu since June 26, 2009. He was previously married to Danielle Fuller-Keany.
Paul Keany's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...