Paul Cellucci

Paul Cellucci

Birthday: 24 April 1948, Hudson, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Argeo Paul Cellucci
Paul Cellucci was born on April 24, 1948 in Hudson, Massachusetts, USA as Argeo Paul Cellucci. He was married to Janet Garnett. He died on June 8, 2013 in Boston, Massachusetts.
Paul Cellucci's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...