Noel Thurman

Noel Thurman

Birthday: 23 December 1969, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Lynn Noel Thurman
Height: 171 cm
Noel Thurman was born and raised in Orange County, California. She comes from a large family, older brother plays in a Punk Rock band, and younger brother does graphics and web pages. She has played competitive sports all her life, soccer, volleyball, and has a 1st degree black belt in Tae Kwon Do. All competition aside, her daughter has been the m... Show more »
Noel Thurman was born and raised in Orange County, California. She comes from a large family, older brother plays in a Punk Rock band, and younger brother does graphics and web pages. She has played competitive sports all her life, soccer, volleyball, and has a 1st degree black belt in Tae Kwon Do. All competition aside, her daughter has been the most fulfilling experience in life and nothing in the world has even come close. Show less «
Noel Thurman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Noel Thurman'S roles