Nicholas Smith

Nicholas Smith

Birthday: 5 March 1934, Banstead, Surrey, England, UK
Birth Name: Nicholas John Smith
Height: 188 cm
Nicholas Smith was born on March 5, 1934 in Banstead, Surrey, England as Nicholas John Smith. He was an actor, known for The Curse of the Were-Rabbit (2005), Are You Being Served? (1972) and The Twelve Chairs (1970). He was married to Mary Wall. He died on December 6, 2015 in Sutton, Surrey.
Nicholas Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nicholas Smith'S roles