Neil Wilson

Neil Wilson

Birthday: 24 June 1916, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Neil Kingsley Wilson
Neil Wilson was born on June 24, 1916 in Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England as Neil Kingsley Wilson. He was an actor, known for A Clockwork Orange (1971), Dr Jekyll & Sister Hyde (1971) and The Horror of Frankenstein (1970). He died on January 24, 1975 in London, England.
Neil Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...