Natacza Boon

Natacza Boon

Birthday: 27 March 1976, Oxford, England, UK
Birth Name: Natacza Soozie Boon
Height: 183 cm
Natacza Boon was born on March 27, 1976 in Oxford, England as Natacza Soozie Boon. She is an actress, known for Æon Flux (2005), Garden of Love (2003) and Beyond the Limits (2003).
Natacza Boon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...