Nancye Ferguson

Nancye Ferguson

Birthday: 30 September 1954, USA
Birth Name: Nancye Ann Ferguson
Nancye Ferguson was born on September 30, 1954 in the USA as Nancye Ann Ferguson. She is an actress and producer, known for Mystery Men (1999), Cleopatra's Second Husband (1998) and Permanent Midnight (1998).
Nancye Ferguson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...