Najja Meeks

Najja Meeks

Birthday: 14 May 1984, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Najja Ayana Imani Meeks
Height: 174 cm
Najja Meeks was born on May 14, 1984 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Najja Ayana Imani Meeks. He is an actor, known for Crank: High Voltage (2009), Against the Grain (2008) and How Would You Feel? (2010).
Najja Meeks's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Najja Meeks'S roles