Mr. Magic

Mr. Magic

Birthday: 15 March 1956, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Rivas
Mr. Magic was born on March 15, 1956 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as John Rivas. He was married to Lisa Rivas. He died on October 2, 2009 in Brooklyn, New York City.
Mr. Magic's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...