Morgan Walters

Morgan Walters

Birthday: March1966, Burton-on-Trent, England, UK
Birth Name: David Walters
Morgan Walters was born in March 1966 in Burton-on-Trent, England as David Walters. He is an actor, known for The Libertine (2004), Stormbreaker (2006) and The Tale of the Rat That Wrote (1999).
Morgan Walters's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...