Mitchell Page

Mitchell Page

Birthday: 15 October 1951, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Mitchell Otis Page
Height: 188 cm
Mitchell Page was a Major League baseball player for eight years, mostly as a Designated Hitter and Outfielder for the Oakland Athletics. Page had a tremendous rookie season for Oakland in 1977, batting .307 with 21 HR's. Page's baseball career ended after serving as a pinch hitter for the Pittsburgh Pirates for the 1984 season.
Mitchell Page's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...