Mireille Machu

Mireille Machu

Birthday: 11 June 1944, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Mimi Georgette Machu
Mireille Machu was born on June 11, 1944 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Mimi Georgette Machu. She is known for her work on Being There (1979), Hells Angels on Wheels (1967) and Psych-Out (1968).
Mireille Machu's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...