Miranda Lambert

Miranda Lambert

Birth Name: Miranda Leigh Lambert
Height: 163 cm
Miranda Lambert was born on November 10, 1983 in Lindale, Texas, USA as Miranda Leigh Lambert. She was previously married to Blake Shelton.
Miranda Lambert's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...