Mike Dirnt

Mike Dirnt

Birthday: 4 May 1972, Berkeley, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Ryan Pritchard
Height: 178 cm
Mike Dirnt was born on May 4, 1972 in Berkeley, California, USA as Michael Ryan Pritchard. He has been married to Brittney Cade since March 14, 2009. They have two children. He was previously married to Sarah Garrity and Anastasia Serman.
Mike Dirnt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...