Mercedes Javid

Mercedes Javid

Birthday: 12 August 1972, Tehran, Iran
Birth Name: Mercedeh Christine Javid
Mercedes Javid was born on August 12, 1972 in Tehran, Iran as Mercedeh Christine Javid.
Mercedes Javid's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...