Melissa Etezadi

Melissa Etezadi

Birthday: 18 November 1983, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Melissa Alia Etezadi
Melissa Etezadi was born on November 18, 1983 in Washington, USA as Melissa Alia Etezadi. She is an actress, known for Steve Jobs (2015) and Bones (2005).
Melissa Etezadi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...