Melanie Shatner

Melanie Shatner

Birthday: 1 August 1964, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Melanie Ann Shatner
Melanie Shatner was born on August 1, 1964 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Melanie Ann Shatner. She is an actress, known for Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (1989), Bloodstone: Subspecies II (1993) and Bloodlust: Subspecies III (1994). She has been married to Joel Gretsch since September 5, 1999. They have two children.
Melanie Shatner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Melanie Shatner'S roles