Matt Podolske

Matt Podolske

Birthday: 22 June 1973, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Jamin Podolske
Matt Podolske was born on June 22, 1973 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Matthew Jamin Podolske. He is an actor, known for Gone Baby Gone (2007) and Brotherhood (2006).
Matt Podolske's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...