Martin Sherman

Martin Sherman

Birthday: 28 November 1966, Evanston, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Martin T. Sherman
Martin Sherman was born on November 28, 1966 in Evanston, Illinois, USA as Martin T. Sherman. He is an actor and director, known for Captain America: The First Avenger (2011), Hooligans (2005) and Thomas the Tank Engine & Friends (1984).
Martin Sherman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...