Marko Wilskman

Marko Wilskman

Birthday: 30 March 1985, Kuopio, Finland
Birth Name: Marko Sakari Wilskman
Height: 175 cm
Marko Wilskman was born on March 30, 1985 in Kuopio, Finland as Marko Sakari Wilskman. He is an actor, known for Hymyilevä mies (2016), Sooloilua (2007) and Nam-gwa yeo (2016).
Marko Wilskman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...