Marilyn Schreffler

Marilyn Schreffler

Birthday: 14 June 1945, Wichita, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Marilyn Sue Schreffler
Marilyn Schreffler was born on June 14, 1945 in Wichita, Kansas, USA as Marilyn Sue Schreffler. She was an actress, known for Fatal Attraction (1987), The Golden Child (1986) and Jaws: The Revenge (1987). She died on January 7, 1988 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.
Marilyn Schreffler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...