Marianne Denicourt

Marianne Denicourt

Birth Name: Marianne Cuau
Marianne Denicourt was born on May 14, 1966 in Paris, France as Marianne Cuau. She is an actress, known for La belle noiseuse (1991), Sade (2000) and Haut bas fragile (1995).
Marianne Denicourt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...