María Rojo

María Rojo

Birthday: 15 August 1943, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: María de Lourdes Rojo e Incháustegui
María Rojo was born on August 15, 1943 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as María de Lourdes Rojo e Incháustegui. She is an actress, known for Corazón salvaje (2009), El Callejón de los Milagros (1995) and El infierno (2010).
María Rojo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...