Mablean Ephriam

Mablean Ephriam

Birthday: 23 April 1949, Hazlehurst, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Mablean Deloris Ephriam
Height: 170 cm
Mablean Ephriam was born on April 23, 1949 in Hazlehurst, Mississippi, USA as Mablean Deloris Ephriam. She is an actress, known for Celebrity Fit Club (2005), Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) and Madea's Family Reunion (2006). She was previously married to Cassuis Paxton.
Mablean Ephriam's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mablean Ephriam'S roles