Lynne Cheney

Lynne Cheney

Birthday: 14 August 1941, Casper, Wyoming, USA
Birth Name: Lynne Ann Vincent
Lynne Cheney was born on August 14, 1941 in Casper, Wyoming, USA as Lynne Ann Vincent. She has been married to Dick Cheney since August 29, 1964. They have two children.
Lynne Cheney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...