Lucy Dahl

Lucy Dahl

Birthday: 4 August 1965, England, UK
Birth Name: Lucy Neal Dahl
Lucy Dahl was born on August 4, 1965 in England as Lucy Neal Dahl. She has been married to John LaViolette since June 30, 2002. She was previously married to Michael Faircloth.
Lucy Dahl's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...