Louise Bourgoin

Louise Bourgoin

Birthday: 28 November 1981, Vannes, Morbihan, France
Birth Name: Ariane Bourgoin
Height: 180 cm
Louise Bourgoin was born on November 28, 1981 in Vannes, Morbihan, France as Ariane Bourgoin. She is an actress, known for Le grand journal de Canal+ (2004), Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec (2010) and Un heureux événement (2011).
Louise Bourgoin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...