Logan O'Brien

Logan O'Brien

Birthday: 21 January 1992, California, USA
Birth Name: Logan Craig O'Brien
Height: 165 cm
Logan O'Brien was born on January 21, 1992 in California, USA as Logan Craig O'Brien. He is known for his work on General Hospital (1963), Serenity (2005) and Smart House (1999).
Logan O'Brien's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...