Lise Simms

Lise Simms

Birthday: 17 March 1963, Southern Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Elisabeth Caroline Simms
Height: 177 cm
Lise Simms was born on March 17, 1963 in Southern Colorado, USA as Elisabeth Caroline Simms. She is an actress, known for Phil of the Future (2004), The Dentist (1996) and Dragonfly (2002). She was previously married to Terry Rhoads.
Lise Simms's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...