Lisa Eisner

Lisa Eisner

Birthday: 6 April 1957, Greybull, Wyoming, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Norris
Lisa Eisner was born on April 6, 1957 in Greybull, Wyoming, USA as Lisa Norris. She is an actress, known for The Kids Are All Right (2010) and Jack Taylor of Beverly Hills (2007).
Lisa Eisner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...