Linda Hopkins

Linda Hopkins

Birthday: 14 December 1924, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Melinda Helen Matthews
Linda Hopkins was born on December 14, 1924 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Melinda Helen Matthews. She was an actress, known for Mitzi... Roarin' in the 20's (1976), Leprechaun 2 (1994) and Honkytonk Man (1982). She died on April 10, 2017 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA.
Linda Hopkins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Linda Hopkins'S roles