Lincoln Chafee

Lincoln Chafee

Birthday: 26 March 1953, Warwick, Rhode Island, USA
Birth Name: Lincoln Davenport Chafee
Lincoln Chafee was born on March 26, 1953 in Warwick, Rhode Island, USA as Lincoln Davenport Chafee. He has been married to Stephanie Danforth since January 20, 1990. They have three children.
Lincoln Chafee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...