Lilly Ghalichi

Lilly Ghalichi

Birthday: 30 April 1983, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Neelufar Seyed Ghalichi
Lilly Ghalichi was born on April 30, 1983 in Houston, Texas, USA as Neelufar Seyed Ghalichi. She has been married to Dara Mir since May 6, 2017.
Lilly Ghalichi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...