Lillian Garrett

Lillian Garrett

Birthday: 24 June 1945, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Lillian Groag
Lillian Garrett was born on June 24, 1945 in Buenos Aires, Argentina as Lillian Groag. She is known for her work on Fatal Attraction (1987), Jaws: The Revenge (1987) and The Doll Squad (1973). She was previously married to Frank Bonner.
Lillian Garrett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...