Lillian Boutte

Lillian Boutte

Birthday: 6 August 1949, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Lillian Theresa Boutté
Lillian Boutte was born on August 6, 1949 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Lillian Theresa Boutté. She is an actress, known for Angel Heart (1987), Julehilsen til Grønland (2001) and Julekoncert med Radiounderholdningsorkestret (2001).
Lillian Boutte's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...