Lee Phelps

Lee Phelps

Birthday: 15 May 1893, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Napoleon Bonaparte Kukuck
Height: 183 cm
Lee Phelps was born on May 15, 1893 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Napoleon Bonaparte Kukuck. He was an actor, known for Anna Christie (1930), Limousine Life (1918) and War Dogs (1942). He was married to Mary Warren. He died on March 19, 1953 in Culver City, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Lee Phelps's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...