Lea Marmer

Lea Marmer

Birthday: 16 August 1918, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Beatrice Marmer
Lea Marmer was born on August 16, 1918 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Beatrice Marmer. She was an actress, known for Easy Rider (1969), The War Between Men and Women (1972) and All About Alice (1972). She died on May 11, 1974 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Lea Marmer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...