Larri Thomas

Larri Thomas

Birthday: 23 January 1932, Wayne, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Lida Larrimore Thomas
Larri Thomas was born on January 23, 1932 in Wayne, Pennsylvania, USA as Lida Larrimore Thomas. She is known for her work on Earth Girls Are Easy (1988), South Pacific (1958) and Curucu, Beast of the Amazon (1956). She was married to Bruce Hoy and John Bromfield. She died on October 20, 2013 in Van Nuys, California, USA.
Larri Thomas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...