Lance Gordon

Lance Gordon

Birthday: 6 April 1936, Delaware County, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Russell Byron Stoughton
Height: 183 cm
Lance Gordon was born on April 6, 1936 in Delaware County, Pennsylvania, USA as Russell Byron Stoughton. He is an actor, known for The Hills Have Eyes (1977), Any Which Way You Can (1980) and Fatal Vision (1984).
Lance Gordon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lance Gordon'S roles