Kevin Clash

Kevin Clash

Birthday: 17 September 1960, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Jeffrey Clash
Height: 183 cm
Kevin Clash was born on September 17, 1960 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Kevin Jeffrey Clash. He is an actor and producer, known for Labyrinth (1986), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990) and Sesame Street (1969). He was previously married to Genia Loving.
Kevin Clash's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...