Kent Williams

Kent Williams

Birthday: 11 October 1964, Commerce, Texas, USA
Birth Name: James Kent Rice Williams
Height: 173 cm
Kent Williams was born on October 11, 1964 in Commerce, Texas, USA as James Kent Rice Williams. He is known for his work on Dragon Ball Z (1996), Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009) and Yu Yu Hakusho (1992).
Kent Williams's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kent Williams'S roles