Kati Outinen

Kati Outinen

Birthday: 17 August 1961, Helsinki, Finland
Birth Name: Anna Katriina Outinen
Kati Outinen was born on August 17, 1961 in Helsinki, Finland as Anna Katriina Outinen. She is an actress and writer, known for Mies vailla menneisyyttä (2002), Le Havre (2011) and Tulitikkutehtaan tyttö (1990).
Kati Outinen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...