Kathy Steinberg

Kathy Steinberg

Birthday: 24 October 1959, San Mateo, California, USA
Birth Name: Cathy J. Steinberg
Kathy Steinberg was born on October 24, 1959 in San Mateo, California, USA as Cathy J. Steinberg. She is an actress, known for You're in Love, Charlie Brown (1967), It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown (1966) and A Charlie Brown Christmas (1965).
Kathy Steinberg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kathy Steinberg'S roles