Karen Mendelson

Karen Mendelson

Birthday: 9 September 1953, Alameda County, California, USA
Birth Name: Karen Lee Mendelson
Karen Mendelson was born on September 9, 1953 in Alameda County, California, USA as Karen Lee Mendelson. She is an actress, known for A Charlie Brown Christmas (1965), Charlie Brown's All Stars! (1966) and A Boy Named Charlie Brown (1963). She has been married to Brent Everett White since March 20, 1983.
Karen Mendelson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Karen Mendelson'S roles